FANDOM



File:Loot Statistics:Dragon.gifStatistics made after Update 8.6.
Dragon, 29687 kills.


Sprite
Amount
Item Times Total amount Percentage Kills to get 1 Average
  - !Empty 536 536 1.81% 56 0.02
Gold Coin 1-105 Gold Coin 26815 1006397 90.33% 2 33.9
Dragon Ham - Dragon Ham 19231 - 64.78% 2 -
Steel Shield 1 Steel Shield 4553 4553 15.34% 7 0.15
Crossbow 1 Crossbow 3078 3078 10.37% 10 0.1
File:Dragon's Tail.gif 1 Dragon's Tail 2928 2928 9.86% 11 0.1
Burst Arrow 1-10 Burst Arrow 2371 12922 7.99% 13 0.44
File:Longsword.gif 1 Longsword 1208 1208 4.07% 25 0.04
File:Steel Helmet.gif 1 Steel Helmet 893 893 3.01% 34 0.03
File:Broadsword.gif 1 Broadsword 619 619 2.09% 48 0.02
File:Plate Legs.gif - Plate Legs 557 - 1.88% 54 -
File:Green Dragon Leather.gif - Green Dragon Leather 330 - 1.11% 90 -
File:Wand of Inferno.gif 1 Wand of Inferno 310 310 1.04% 96 0.01
Strong Health Potion 1 Strong Health Potion 305 305 1.03% 98 0.01
File:Green Dragon Scale.gif 1 Green Dragon Scale 299 299 1.01% 100 0.01
File:Double Axe.gif 1 Double Axe 293 293 0.99% 102 0.01
File:Dragon Hammer.gif 1 Dragon Hammer 159 159 0.54% 187 0.01
File:Serpent Sword.gif 1 Serpent Sword 124 124 0.42% 240 0
File:Small Diamond.gif 1 Small Diamond 112 112 0.38% 266 0
File:Dragon Shield.gif 1 Dragon Shield 95 95 0.32% 313 0
Life Crystal 1 Life Crystal 34 34 0.11% 874 0
File:Dragonbone Staff.gif 1 Dragonbone Staff 25 25 0.08% 1188 0

See also: Loot, Loot Statistics (Tibia ML).


File:Loot Statistics:Dragon.gifStatistics made after Update 8.54.
Dragon, 22732 kills.

Item
Amount
Percentage
Kills to get 1
 Empty 2891.27%79
Gold CoinGold Coin 7649723365.18%1
Dragon HamDragon Ham 1489265.51%2
Burst ArrowBurst Arrow 1040845.79%3
Short SwordShort Sword 573325.22%4
MaceMace 456920.1%5
Steel ShieldSteel Shield 339514.93%7
CrossbowCrossbow 227910.03%10
File:Longsword.gifLongsword 9984.39%23
File:Steel Helmet.gifSteel Helmet 6612.91%35
File:Plate Legs.gifPlate Legs 4762.09%48
File:Broadsword.gifBroadsword 4491.98%51
File:Wand of Inferno.gifWand of Inferno 2381.05%96
Strong Health PotionStrong Health Potion 2190.96%104
File:Green Dragon Scale.gifGreen Dragon Scale 2160.95%106
File:Green Dragon Leather.gifGreen Dragon Leather 2100.92%109
File:Double Axe.gifDouble Axe 2090.92%109
File:Dragon Hammer.gifDragon Hammer 1110.49%205
File:Serpent Sword.gifSerpent Sword 1080.48%211
File:Small Diamond.gifSmall Diamond 1030.45%221
File:Dragon Shield.gifDragon Shield 790.35%288
File:Dragonbone Staff.gifDragonbone Staff 260.11%875
Life CrystalLife Crystal 240.11%948

See also: Dragon, Loot, Loot Statistics (Tibia ML).
Average gold: 33.65

File:Loot Statistics:Dragon.gifStatistics made after Update 8.5.
Dragon, 924 kills.

Item
Amount
Percentage
Kills to get 1
 Empty 202.16%47
Gold CoinGold Coin 307343326.19%1
Burst ArrowBurst Arrow 45449.13%3
Dragon HamDragon Ham 44147.73%3
Short SwordShort Sword 22123.92%5
MaceMace 19120.67%5
Steel ShieldSteel Shield 13214.29%7
CrossbowCrossbow 10110.93%10
File:Longsword.gifLongsword 525.63%18
File:Steel Helmet.gifSteel Helmet 454.87%21
File:Plate Legs.gifPlate Legs 353.79%27
File:Broadsword.gifBroadsword 333.57%28
Strong Health PotionStrong Health Potion 202.16%47
File:Double Axe.gifDouble Axe 181.95%52
File:Wand of Inferno.gifWand of Inferno 171.84%55
File:Green Dragon Scale.gifGreen Dragon Scale 111.19%84
File:Dragon Hammer.gifDragon Hammer 101.08%93
File:Serpent Sword.gifSerpent Sword 90.97%103
File:Green Dragon Leather.gifGreen Dragon Leather 80.87%116
File:Small Diamond.gifSmall Diamond 70.76%132
File:Dragon Shield.gifDragon Shield 50.54%185
File:Dragonbone Staff.gifDragonbone Staff 30.32%308
Life CrystalLife Crystal 20.22%462

See also: Dragon, Loot, Loot Statistics (Tibia ML).
Average gold: 28.41

File:Loot Statistics:Dragon.gifStatistics made after Update 8.2.
Loot Statistics:Dragon, 1344 kills.

Item
Amount
Percentage
Kills to get 1
Gold CoinGold Coin 454383380.8%1
Dragon HamDragon Ham 122491.07%2
Burst ArrowBurst Arrow 53239.58%3
File:Bag.gifBag 79759.3%2
Short SwordShort Sword 37327.75%4
MaceMace 27920.76%5
Steel ShieldSteel Shield 20815.48%7
CrossbowCrossbow 14110.49%10
File:Green Dragon Leather.gifGreen Dragon Leather (skinned) 695.13%20
File:Longsword.gifLongsword 513.79%27
File:Steel Helmet.gifSteel Helmet 362.68%38
File:Broadsword.gifBroadsword 322.38%42
File:Plate Legs.gifPlate Legs 272.01%50
File:Green Dragon Scale.gifGreen Dragon Scale 201.49%68
File:Wand of Inferno.gifWand of Inferno 120.89%112
File:Double Axe.gifDouble Axe 120.89%112
File:Serpent Sword.gifSerpent Sword 110.82%123
File:Dragon Hammer.gifDragon Hammer 90.67%150
File:Green Dragon Leather.gifGreen Dragon Leather (looted) 90.67%150
Strong Health PotionStrong Health Potion 80.6%168
File:Small Diamond.gifSmall Diamond 50.37%269
File:Dragon Shield.gifDragon Shield 40.3%336
File:Dragonbone Staff.gifDragonbone Staff 30.22%448
Life CrystalLife Crystal 00%

See also: Loot Statistics:Dragon, Loot, Loot Statistics (Tibia ML).

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.